2022-10-06
Agidel
6:0
KRS Shenzhen
2022-10-07
Agidel
3:0
KRS Shenzhen
2022-10-18
KRS Shenzhen
2:5
Tornado
2022-10-19
KRS Shenzhen
0:5
Tornado
2022-10-24
KRS Shenzhen
1:5
Dynamo-Neva
2022-10-25
KRS Shenzhen
4:3 OT
Dynamo-Neva
2022-10-27
KRS Shenzhen
6:2
MSMO 7.62
2022-10-31
KRS Shenzhen
4:2
MSMO 7.62
2022-11-04
MSMO 7.62
3:2
KRS Shenzhen
2022-11-05
MSMO 7.62
3:2
KRS Shenzhen
2022-11-10
Sverdlovsk Region
0:5
KRS Shenzhen
2022-11-11
Sverdlovsk Region
3:4
KRS Shenzhen
2022-11-14
Belye Medveditsy
1:4
KRS Shenzhen
2022-11-16
Belye Medveditsy
0:2
KRS Shenzhen
2022-11-20
KRS Shenzhen
5:2
Sverdlovsk Region
2022-11-21
KRS Shenzhen
3:1
Sverdlovsk Region
No matches found for the near future.
В ближайшее время матчи не найдены.
近期未找到匹配項。
News
Array
(
    [0] => Array
        (
            [rank] => 1
            [clubid] => 530
            [gp] => 16
            [w] => 14
            [otw] => 1
            [sow] => 0
            [sol] => 1
            [otl] => 0
            [l] => 0
            [pts] => 45
        )

    [1] => Array
        (
            [rank] => 2
            [clubid] => 533
            [gp] => 16
            [w] => 12
            [otw] => 0
            [sow] => 1
            [sol] => 0
            [otl] => 0
            [l] => 3
            [pts] => 38
        )

    [2] => Array
        (
            [rank] => 3
            [clubid] => 782
            [gp] => 16
            [w] => 10
            [otw] => 0
            [sow] => 1
            [sol] => 1
            [otl] => 1
            [l] => 3
            [pts] => 34
        )

    [3] => Array
        (
            [rank] => 4
            [clubid] => 532
            [gp] => 16
            [w] => 9
            [otw] => 0
            [sow] => 1
            [sol] => 1
            [otl] => 0
            [l] => 5
            [pts] => 30
        )

    [4] => Array
        (
            [rank] => 5
            [clubid] => 733
            [gp] => 20
            [w] => 8
            [otw] => 1
            [sow] => 0
            [sol] => 0
            [otl] => 0
            [l] => 11
            [pts] => 26
        )

    [5] => Array
        (
            [rank] => 6
            [clubid] => 841
            [gp] => 16
            [w] => 7
            [otw] => 0
            [sow] => 1
            [sol] => 1
            [otl] => 1
            [l] => 6
            [pts] => 25
        )

    [6] => Array
        (
            [rank] => 7
            [clubid] => 791
            [gp] => 16
            [w] => 6
            [otw] => 0
            [sow] => 0
            [sol] => 0
            [otl] => 0
            [l] => 10
            [pts] => 18
        )

    [7] => Array
        (
            [rank] => 8
            [clubid] => 780
            [gp] => 18
            [w] => 4
            [otw] => 0
            [sow] => 0
            [sol] => 0
            [otl] => 0
            [l] => 14
            [pts] => 12
        )

    [8] => Array
        (
            [rank] => 9
            [clubid] => 536
            [gp] => 18
            [w] => 0
            [otw] => 0
            [sow] => 0
            [sol] => 0
            [otl] => 0
            [l] => 18
            [pts] => 0
        )

)
# Team GP W T L PTS
1Agidel16150145
2Biryusa16133038
3Dynamo-Neva16113234
4Tornado16105130
5Kunlun RS20911026
6Torpedo1686225
7Belye Medveditsy16610018
8MSMO 7.6218414012
9Sverdlovsk Region1801800
Shenzhen KRS Vanke Rays